High Point

High Point

EVUSA created its annual National High Point Awards in 1991 to reward consistent competitors and to encourage the vaulting community to host more EVUSA recognized competitions. Click on a year to see the High Point winners.

1991 AVA HIGH POINT AWARDS

Gold Women
1. Kendel Edmunds
2. Diana Tyll
3. Pam Geisler

Gold Men
1. Scott Stewart
2. Devon Maitozo
3. Lary Barton

Silver Women
1. Amy Garrod
2. Sarah Fancher
3. Megan Clarke

Silver Men
1. David Dyer

Bronze Women
1. Shanna Pomerantz
2. Jeanine Ghiorzi
3. Tara Walker

Bronze Men
1. Danny Herzog
2. Chad ross
3. Ariel Tal

This information is missing. If you have the official list, please contact the webmaster.

Gold Women
1. Kerith Lemon, Mt. Eden
2. Honami Dean, Timberline
3. Chase Worley

Gold Men
1. Danny Sommerville, Timberline
2. Devon Maitozo, Mt. Eden
3. Evan Oldford, Mid-Atlantic

Silver Women
1. Courtney Bittenbring, Great Falls/Catoctin
2. Marcia Siegal, Carousel
3. Kim Dunham, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club

Silver Men
1. Chad Ross, Monte Vista

Bronze Women
1. Jill Main, Woodside
2. Ann Rosemurgy, Tambourine
3. Anna Loeb, Woodside

Bronze Men
1. Clinton Skipton, Monte Vista
2. Scott Warmen, Sundance
3. Mathew Campagna-Pinto, Tambourine

Trot Women
1. Kari Kucera, Woodside
2. Jackie Bors, Woodside
3. Sarah Griner, Woodside

Trot Men
1. Jared Quan, Diamond Bar

Gold Women
1. Kerith Lemon, Mt. Eden
2. Samantha Ross, Monte Vista
3. Honami Dean, Timberline

Gold Men
1. John Alongi, Timberline
2. Danny Sommerville, Timberline

Silver Women
1. Jill Main, Woodside
2. Kim Dunham, Mt. Eden
3. Teresa Keville, Tambourine

Silver Men
1. Jesse Fruman, Black Point

Bronze Women
1. Anna Loeb, Woodside
2. Ann Rosemurgy, Tambourine
3. Jande Kyes, Mt. Eden

Bronze Men
1. Rob Faulkner, Falconwood
2. Kenny Geisler, Diamond Bar
3. Peter Frola, Great Falls

Trot Women
1. Carly Adams, Woodside
2. Kari Armenta, Monte Vista

Trot Men
1. JD Thrall, Nu Balance

Gold Women
1. Kerith Lemon, Mt. Eden
2. Samantha Ross, Sundance
3. Jennie Lauzze, Mt. Eden
4. Kim Dunham, Mt. Eden
5. Marcia Siegel, Mt. Eden

Gold Men
1. Devon Maitozo, Mt. Eden
2. Evan Oldford, Woodside
3. Jesse Fruman, Woodside
4. Erik Martonovich, Golden Gate

Silver Women
1. Lindsey Randall, Monte Vista
2. Janet Ilse, Monte Vista
3. Anna Kahl, Sundance
4. Sian Parry, Mt. Eden
5. Crystal Pakizer, Mountain Springs

Silver Men
1. Clinton Skipton, Monte Vista
2. Kenny Geisler, Diamond Bar
3. Rob Faulkner, Falconwood
4. Brent Dahlgren, Valley View
5. Peter Frola, Great Falls

Bronze Women
1. Mary McCormick, Tambourine
2. Jande Kyes, Mt. Eden
3. Anne Beck, Monte Vista
4. Lea Rosemurgy, Tambourine
5. Kelly Thwing, Monte Vista

Bronze Men
1. Eric Weber, Valley View
2. Blake Dahlgren, Valley View

Trot Women
1. Diana Douglas, Woodside
2. Molly Hart, Topaz
3. Danielle Skipton, Monte Vista
4. Corrianne Firizza, Spirit
5. Colrallyn Sill, Spirit

Trot Men
1. JD Thrall, Nu Balance
2. Nick Amoroso, HELP Vaulters
3. Ryan Russel, Diamond Bar

Gold Women
1. Kerith Lemon, Mt. Eden
2. Jennie Lauzze, Mt. Eden
3. Pam Geisler, Mt. Eden

Gold Men
1. Devon Maitozo, Mt. Eden
2. Evan Olford, Woodside
3. Jesse Fruman, Woodside

Silver Women
1. Anna Kahl, Sundance
2. Anna Loeb, Woodside
3. Michelle Arnold, Sundance

Silver Men
1. Kenny Geisler, Diamond Bar
2. Brent Dahlgren, Valley View
3. Peter Frola, Great Falls

Bronze Women
1. Kari Kucera, Woodside
2. Jennifer Miller, Mt. Eden
3. Stacy Son, Valley View

Bronze Men
1. Reece Apmadoc, Valley View
2. Blake Dahlgren, Valley View
3. Adrian Matsumoto, Valley View

Trot Women
1. Sabrina Maahs, Woodside
2. Diana Douglas, Woodside
3. Karensa Douglas, Monte Vista

Trot Men
1. Mark Zosky, Mt. Eden
2. Michael Zosky, Mt. Eden
3. Alexander Chuzak-Trufyn, Mt. Eden

Gold Women
1. Kerith Lemon, Mt. Eden
2. Pam Geisler, Diamond Bar
3. Jill Main, Woodside

Gold Men
1. Devon Maitozo, Mt. Eden
2. Erik Martonovich, Golden Gate
3. Kenny Geisler, Diamond Bar

Silver Women
1. Candida Corfman, Sundance
2. Sarah Jo Szambelan, Diamond Bar
3. Michelle Arnold, Sundance

Silver Men
1. Eric Weber, Cavalier
2. George Rhodes, Great Falls
3. Brent Dahlgren, Valley View

Bronze Women
1. Gisha Hartman, Mt. Tabor
2. Anessa Dailey, Sundance
3. Michele Cunningham, Monte Vista

Bronze Men
1. Blake Dahlgren, Valley View
2. Reece Apmadoc, Valley View
3. Cody Kraatz, Mt. Eden

Trot Women
1. Stephanie Freedman, Woodside
2. Adrienne Richardson, White Wolf
3. Tamiko Kikuch, Monte Vista

Trot Men
1. Mark Rios, Mountain Springs of Agua Dulce
2. Tim Kist, Diamond Bar

Gold Women
1. Kerith Lemon, Mt. Eden
2. Jennie Lauzze, Mt. Eden
3. Jill Main, Woodside
4. Mari Inouye, Sundance
5. Candida Korfman, Sundance

Gold Men
1. Erik Martonovich, Golden Gate
2. Kenny Geisler, Diamond Bar
3. Jonathon Dunn, Sundance
4. Peter Frola, Great Falls

Silver Women
1. Samantha Smith, Mt. Eden
2. Mari Inouye, Sundance
3. Jodie Howard, Mt. Eden
4. Julie Keville, Tambourine
5. Chelsea Connolly, Coast Line

Silver Men
1. William Dunn, Sundance
2. Jonny Kurtzfeld, Nu Balance
3. Brent Dahlgren, Valley View
4. Eric Weber, Cavalier
5. Stephen Czyzewski, Golden Gate

Bronze Women
1. Anessa Dailey, Sundance
2. Allison Gripenstraw, Monte Vista
3. Michelle Cunningham, Monte Vista
4. Kirsten Cornell, Monte Vista
5. Ginny Kaufmann, Mt. Eden

Bronze Men
1. Blake Dahlgren, Valley View
2. Reece Apmadoc, Valley View
3. Adrian Matsumoto, Valley View

Trot Women
1. Bobbi Cornell, Monte Vista
2. Erin Huff, Evergreen
3. Brittany Dutra, Mt. Eden
4. Sierra Gelfand, Monte Vista
5. Katie Levenstein, Valley View

Trot Men
1. Ben Thompson, Evergreen
2. Brendon Carlson, Evergreen

This information is missing. If you have the official list, please contact the webmaster.

Gold Women
1. Kerith Lemon, Mt. Eden
2. Mari Inouye, Sundance
3. Pam Geisler, Barronsgate
4. Samantha Smith, Mt. Eden
5. Julie Keville, Tambourine

Gold Men
1. Devon Maitozo, Barronsgate
2. Erik Martonovich, Golden Gate
3. Brent Dahlgren, Barronsgate
4. Kenny Geisler, Diamond Bar
5. Steven Czyzewski, Golden Gate

Silver Women
1. Megan Benjamin, Mt. Eden
2. Shannon Poer, Barronsgate
3. Melissa Williams, Woodside
4. Leslie Hamar, Showtime
5. Ginny Kaufmann, Mt. Eden

Silver Men
1. Blake Dahlgren, Barronsgate
2. Adrian Matsumoto, Barronsgate
3. Reece Apmadoc, Barronsgate

Bronze Women
1. Alexis Garrod, Mt. Eden
2. Rachel Torres, Barronsgate
3. Florence Rubinger, Tambourine
4. Sabrina Griswold, Evergreen
5. Ashlyn Littmann, Barronsgate

Bronze Men
1. Chris Littmann, Barronsgate
2. Ross Douglas, Barronsgate
3. Steve Bertling, Pinto Ranch
4. Ben Thompson, Evergreen
5. Brendan Carlson, Evergreen

Trot Women
1. Brittany Grissom, Happy Hearts
2. Lacey Behrens, Pinto Ranch
3. Katie Levenstein, Valley View

Trot Men
(none qualified)

Gold Women
1. Mari Inouye, Sundance
2. Samantha Smith, Pacific Coast
3. Megan Benjamin, Mt. Eden
4. Jessica Ballenger, Mt. Eden
5. Ginny Kaufmann, Mt. Eden

Gold Men
1. Devon Maitozo, FACE
2. Brent Dahlgren, FACE
3. Kenny Geisler, Diamond Bar
4. Blake Dahlgren, FACE

Silver Women
1. Alexis Garrod, Mt. Eden
2. Karensa Douglas, Woodside
3. Olivia Swan, Mt. Eden
4. Becky Hall, Mt. Eden
5. Nicole Czyzewski, Golden Gate

Silver Men
1. Adrian Matsumoto, Valley View
2. Chris Littmann, FACE
3. Ross Douglas, Woodside
4. Steven Bertling, Pinto Ranch

Bronze Women
1. Sophia Fisher, Showtime
2. Samantha Morisoli, Sundance
3. Marissa Hamar, Showtime
4. Brittany Dutra, Mt. Eden
5. Marina Olivieri, Coast Line

Bronze Men
1. Michael Belisle, VIP

Trot Women
1. Brittany Grissom, Happy Hearts
2. Kristen Anderson, Pinto Ranch
3. Marquise Johnson, Valley View
4. Stacey Garvilla, Small Wonder Pony Club
5. Danielle DeFreitas, Small Wonder Pony Club

Trot Men
(none qualified)

Gold Women
1. Pam Geisler, Diamond Bar
2. Sam Smith, Pacific Coast
3. Jill Main, Woodside
4. Megan Benjamin, Mt. Eden
5. Julie Keville, Tambourine

Gold Men
1. Devon Maitozo, FACE
2. Kenny Geisler, Diamond Bar
3. Erik Martonovich, Golden Gate
4. Blake Dahlgren, FACE
5. Adrian Matsumoto, FACE

Silver Women
1. Florence Rubinger, Tambourine
2. Stephanie Freedman, Mt. Eden
3. Emily Gleason, North Wind
4. Brittany Dutra, Mt. Eden
5. Marissa Hamar, Showtime

Silver Men
1. Steven Bertling, Pinto Ranch
2. Sean Keville, Tambourine

Bronze Women
1. Alyssa Woodman, Mt. Eden
2. Monique Corralez, Coast Line
3. Brittany Fair, Pacific Coast
4. Hannah Boyd, Mt. Eden
5. Kenna McKenzie, Mt. Eden

Bronze Men
1. Eric Garcia, Tambourine
2. Joel Gordon, Nu Balance

Trot Women
1. Sara Jennings, Valley View
2. Fallon Klug, Agape
3. Cassidy Palmer, Kings Mountain
4. Jana Jarvis, Pinto Ranch
5. Kelly Williams, Pinto Ranch

Trot Men
1. Luke Lovell, Valley View
2. Patrick Stevens, Tambourine
3. Cosmo Nims, Morning Star

Gold Women
1. Megan Benjamin, Mt. Eden
2. Julie Keville, Tambourine
3. Samantha Smith, Pacific Coast
4. Ginny Kaufmann, Mt. Eden
5. Katie Richie, Coast Line

Gold Men
1. Blake Dahlgren, FACE
2. Devon Maitozo, FACE
3. Kenny Geisler, Diamond Bar
4. Steven Bertling, Pinto Ranch
5. Adrian Matsumoto, FACE

Silver Women
1. Brittany Dutra, Mt. Eden
2. Angela Turner, Golden Gate
3. Bethany Haas, Pinto Ranch
4. Florence Rubinger, Tambourine
5. Marissa Hamar, Showtime

Silver Men
1. Sean Keville, Tambourine
2. Todd Griffiths, Oak Hills
3. Michael Belisle, VIP
4. Eric Garcia, Tambourine

Bronze Women
1. Ali Divita, Woodside
2. Monique Corralez, Coast Line
3. Katie Bowker, Coast Line
4. Nickki Stoke, Coast Line
5. Elizabeth Osborn, Woodside

Bronze Men
1. Eric Soto, Pinto Ranch
2. Reno Nims, Silver Bay
3. Cosmo Nims, Silver Bay

Trot Women
1. Cassidy Palmer, Half Moon Bay
2. Brittany Southern, Valley View
3. Haley Sherwood-Coombs, Woodside
4. Minda Newhouse, Woodside
5. Csilla Balogh, Valley View

Trot Men
1. Mike Lee, Oak Hills
2. Antol Balogh, Valley View

Gold Women
1. Megan Benjamin, Mt. Eden (8.606)
2. Mari Inouye, Independent (8.557)
3. Samantha Smith, Pacific Coast (8.501)
4. Julie Keville, Tambourine (7.911)
5. Shannyn Poer, FACE (7.831)

Gold Men
1. Devon Maitozo, FACE (8.696)
2. Blake Dahlgren, FACE (8.481)
3. Kenny Geisler, Diamond Bar (8.070)
4. Steven Bertling, Pinto Ranch (7.276)
5. Chris Littmann, FACE (7.231)

Silver Women
1. Ali Divita, Woodside (7.054)
2. Kalyn Noah, Coast Line (7.013)
3. Elizabeth Osborn, Woodside (6.957)
4. Hannah Boyd, Mt. Eden (6.729)
5. Brittany Fair, Pacific Coast (6.722)

Silver Men
(none qualified)

Bronze Women
1. Cassidy Palmer, Half Moon Bay (6.653)
2. Tisa Dobin, FACE (6.647)
3. Katherine Wick, Woodside (6.248)
4. Sarah d’Auriol, Blue Star (6.129)
5. Stephanie Schade, Mt. Eden (6.111)

Bronze Men
1. Tremayne Wilson, Diamond Bar (5.066)

Copper Women
2. Kimberly Palmer, Half Moon Bay (6.096)
3. Alyssa Bonora, Woodside (5.680)
4. Shawna Ezell, Tambourine (5.480)
5. Brittany O’Leary, Pacific Coast (5.333)
6. Shelbie Stafford, Morning Star (5.316)

Copper Men
1. Todd Ezell, Tambourine (5.269)
2. Christopher Stevens, Morning Star (4.634)

Trot Women
1. Julia Plungy, Woodside (5.763)
2. Christine Flock, Woodside (5.575)
3. Molly Gould, Woodside and Ashley Ondaro, Silver Bay (5.421)
4. Yvonne Greenen, Woodside (5.413)
5. Courtney Latter, Half Moon Bay (5.365)

Trot Men
1. Riley Newman, Valley View (4.957)

Complete Listing:
Eligible 2004 AVA High Point Scores


Gold Women
1. Megan Benjamin, Mt. Eden (8.606)
2. Mari Inouye, Independent (8.557)
3. Samantha Smith, Pacific Coast (8.501)
4. Julie Keville, Tambourine (7.911)
5. Shannyn Poer, FACE (7.831)
6. Ginny Kaufmann, FACE (7.781)
7. Mary McCormick, Silver Star (7.773)
8. Tricia Thompson, FACE (7.513)
9. Florence Rubinger, Tambourine (7.483)
10. Brittany Dutra, Mt. Eden (7.450)
11. Alexis Garrod, Mt. Eden (7.336)
12. Leslie Hamar, Showtime (7.286)
13. Nicole England-Czyzewski, Golden Gate (7.196)
14. Olivia Swan, Mt. Eden (7.179)
15. Bethany Haas, Pinto Ranch (7.003)

Gold Men
1. Devon Maitozo, FACE (8.696)
2. Blake Dahlgren, FACE (8.481)
3. Kenny Geisler, Diamond Bar (8.070)
4. Steven Bertling, Pinto Ranch (7.276)
5. Chris Littmann, FACE (7.231)

Silver Women
1. Ali Divita, Woodside (7.054)
2. Kalyn Noah, Coast Line (7.013)
3. Elizabeth Osborn, Woodside (6.957)
4. Hannah Boyd, Mt. Eden (6.729)
5. Brittany Fair, Pacific Coast (6.722)
6. Megan Lanfri, Mt. Eden (6.671)
7. Marissa Hamar, Showtime (6.625)
8. Haviland Hage, Pacific Coast (6.525)
9. Jordan Hansen, Tambourine (6.466)
10. Elizabeth Horve, Pacific Coast (6.339)
11. Katie Haynie, Virginia Vaulters (6.267)
12. Kylynn James, Oak Hills (6.201)
13. Kenna McKenzie, Mt. Eden (6.131)
14. Elizabeth Brigham, Great Falls (6.116)
15. Michele Stevens, Mt. Eden (5.971)
16. Shannon Hoke, Tambourine (5.966)
17. Alyssa Woodman, Mt. Eden (5.911)
18. Kristen Anderson, Pinto Ranch (5.628)

Silver Men
(none qualified)

Bronze Women
1. Cassidy Palmer, Half Moon Bay (6.653)
2. Tisa Dobin, FACE (6.647)
3. Katherine Wick, Woodside (6.248)
4. Sarah d’Auriol, Blue Star (6.129)
5. Stephanie Schade, Mt. Eden (6.111)
6. Ann Lewis, Woodside (6.017)
7. Sara Jennings, Valley View (6.001)
8. Shyloh Strum, Oak Hills (5.913)
9. Ashley Miller, Mt. Eden (5.892)
10. Randi Herman, Diamond Bar (5.845)
11. Haley Hogan, Mt. Eden (5.837)
12. Alyssa Long, Pacific Coast (5.805)
13. Cate Thomas, Silver Star (5.594)
14. Tori Anderholt, FACE (5.426)
15. Mickey Kent, Mt. Eden (5.383)
16. Katrina Herman, FACE (5.060)
17. Lindsey Neuerburg, Tambourine (5.023)
18. Stephanie O’Neill, Pacific Coast (5.000)
19. Rebekka Von Schriltz, Pacific Coast (4.906)
20. Amanda Beaton, Lompoc (4.753)
21. Kelsey Trainor, Valley View (4.695)

Bronze Men
1. Tremayne Wilson, Diamond Bar (5.066)

Copper Women
1. Kimberly Palmer, Half Moon Bay (6.096)
2. Alyssa Bonora, Woodside (5.680)
3. Shawna Ezell, Tambourine (5.480)
4. Brittany O’Leary, Pacific Coast (5.333)
5. Shelbie Stafford, Morning Star (5.316)
6. Eve Axness, FACE (5.257)
7. Rachel Grasso, FACE (5.114)
8. Julia Bell, Tambourine (5.049)
9. Taylor Thompson, FACE (4.816)
10. Lystra Hobby, Tambourine (4.805)

Copper Men
1. Todd Ezell, Tambourine (5.269)
2. Christopher Stevens, Morning Star (4.634)

Trot Women
1. Julia Plungy, Woodside (5.763)
2. Christine Flock, Woodside (5.575)
3. Molly Gould, Woodside, and Ashley Ondaro, Silver Bay (5.421)
4. Yvonne Greenen, Woodside (5.413)
5. Courtney Latter, Half Moon Bay (5.365)
6. Minda Newhouse, Woodside (5.323)
7. Zoe Pearl, Silver Bay (5.080)
8. Elizabeth West, Silver Bay (4.940)
9. Cate Steidle, Silver Bay (4.884)

Trot Men
1. Riley Newman, Valley View (4.957)

Gold Women
1. Megan Benjamin, Mt. Eden (8.600)
2. Mari Inouye, Independent (8.504)
3. Samantha Smith, Pacific Coast (8.430)
4. Mary McCormick, Silver Star (8.378)
5. Julie Keville, Tambourine (8.100)

Gold Men
1. Blake Dahlgren, FACE (7.905)
2. Chris Littmann, FACE (6.602)

Silver Women
1. Katie Haynie, Virginia Vaulters (7.283)
2. Ali Williams, Woodside (6.954)
3. Megan Lanfri, Mt. Eden (6.887)
4. Cassidy Palmer, Half Moon Bay (6.884)
5. Kayln Noah, Coast Line (6.872)

Silver Men
1. Morgan Homan, Oak Hills (5.941)
2. Ted Ezell, Tambourine (5.802)

Bronze Women
1. K. Palmer, Half Moon Bay (6.786)
2. S. d’Auriol, Blue Star (6.743)
3. A. Lewis, Woodside (6.678)
4. H. Rothweiler, Mt. Eden (6.381)
5. R. Nolan, Showtime (6.259)

Bronze Men
None qualified

Copper Women
1. E. Ioannou, Mt Eden (6.059)
2. K. Jaggers, Woodside (6.006)
3. J. Muyo, Mt. Eden (5.958)
4. L. Yelavich, Mt. Eden (5.937)
5. K. Gifford, Woodside (5.857)

Copper Men
1. A. Balough, Valley View (5.159)

Trot Women
1. J. Plungy, Woodside (6.146)
2. C. Flock, Woodside (6.130)
3. E. West, Tambourine (5.982)
4. M. Gould, Woodside (5.905)
5. A. Ondaro, Silver Bay (5.830)

Trot Men
1. J. Hill, Diamond Bar (5.072)

Gold Women
1. Megan Benjamin, Mt. Eden (8.466)
2. Elizabeth Osborne, Woodside (8.288)
3. Mary McCormick, Mt. Eden (8.240)
4. Ali Divita, Woodside (8.143)
5. Nicole England-Czyzewski, Golden Gate (7.876)

Gold Men
1. Kenny Geisler, Diamond Bar (7.671)
2. Todd Griffith, Diamond Bar (7.448)

Silver Women
1. Hannah Horsmon, Agape (7.009)
2. Michele Stevens, Mt. Eden (6.971)
3. Kimberly Palmer, Half Moon Bay (6.940)
4. Jessie Price, Vaulting Visions (6.917)
5. Morgan Rogers, Mt. Eden (6.847)

Silver Men
1. Eric Garcia, Pacific Coast (6.079)

Bronze Women
1. E. Ioannou, Mt. Eden (7.001)
2. C. Thomas, Silver Star (6.799)
3. L. Yelavich, Mt. Eden (6.647)
4. K. Newman-Frankel, Pacific Coast (6.382)
5. J. Muyo, Mt. Eden (6.308)

Bronze Men
1. A. Balogh, Valley View (5.310)
2. R. Newman, Valley View (4.451)

Copper Women
1. J. Plungy, Woodside (6.283)
2. M. Rainville, Mt. Eden (6.169)
3. M. Gould, Woodside (6.007)
4. K. Markham, Creekside (5.906)
5. G. Robinson, Pacific Coast (5.757)

Copper Men
1. J. Hall, Diamond Bar (5.567)
2. K. Roberts, Half Moon Bay (5.414)
3. D. Iversen, Flying Star (5.257)
4. Clay Thomas, Balance (5.065)

Trot Women
1. S. Dexter, Flying Star (5.868)
2. K. Nibbi, Woodside (5.745)
3. E. Gifford, Woodside (5.706)
4. T. Divita, Woodside (5.695)
5. R. Madden, Mile High (5.647)

Trot Men
1. K. Roberts, Half Moon Bay (5.450)
2. J. Gadd, Mt. Eden (4.906)
3. A. Phulps, Elkhorn (4.787)

Gold Women
1. Elizabeth Osborn, Woodside Vaulters (8.453)
2. Mary McCormick, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club (8.382)
3. Alicen Divita, Woodside Vaulters (8.248)
4. Megan Lanfri, Woodside Vaulters (7.758)
5. Florence Rubinger, Pacific Coast Vaulters (7.696)

Gold Men
1. Johnny McAllister, NuBalance (7.125) Silver Women
1. Elizabeth Ioannou, Mt Eden Vaulting Club (7.321)
2. Roxanne Noland, Showtime Vaulters (7.190)
3. Cate Thomas, Silver Star Vaulters (6.940)
4. Laura Yelavich, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club (6.889)
5. Briana Olsen, F.A.C.E. (6.836)

Silver Men
1. Eric Garcia, Tambourine (6.422)
2. David McIntyre, Albuquerque Vaulters (6.193)
3. Patrick Stevens, Creekside Vaulting Club (5.932)
4. Ted Dapper, Mt Tabor (5.814)

Bronze Women
1. K. Markham, Creekside Vaulting Club (6.726)
2. K. Moore, Golden Gate Vaulters (6.518)
3. K. Jaggers, Woodside Vaulters (6.516)
4. M. Rainville, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club (6.487)
5. R. Hambly, Morning Star Vaulters (6.255)

Bronze Men
1. R. Sutton, Albuquerque Vaulters (5.095)

Copper Women
1. T. Thorner, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club (6.259)
2. K. Nibbi, Woodside Vaulters (6.167)
3. M. Clyne, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club (6.144)
4. S. Dexter, Flying Star Vaulters (6.038)
5. E. Gifford, Woodside Vaulters (5.847)

Copper Men
1. C. Thomas, Balance Vaulters (5.624)
2. J. Gadd, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club (5.599)
3. C. Palmer, Half Moon Bay Vaulters (5.239)
4. K. Marchini, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club (5.001)

Trot Women
1. A. Mitchell, Mt. Rainier Vaulters (5.747)
2. K. Morse, Mt Eden Vaulting Club (5.744)
3. J. Overton, Warm Beach Vaulters (5.743)
4. A. Carrillo, Warm Beach Vaulters (5.736)
5. K. Barrett, Fiddlers Team (5.733)

Trot Men
1. I. Fraim, Albuquerque Vaulters (5.518)
2. N. Iversen, Flying Star Vaulters (5.303)
3. K. Patterson, Warm Beach Vaulters (5.283)

Gold Women
1. Mary McCormick, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club (8.639)
2. Elizabeth Osborn, Woodside Vaulters (8.628)
3. Alicen Divita, Woodside Vaulters (8.568)
4. Annalise Van Vranken, Shooting Stars Vaulting Club (8.192)
5. Megan Lanfri, Woodside Vaulters (8.175)

Gold Men
1. Patrick Stevens, Creekside Vaulters (7.132)

Silver Women
1. Alexandra Thrasher, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club (7.300)
2. Laura Yelavich, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club (7.030)
3. Rachel Bublitz, Golden Gate Vaulters (6.986)
4. Kyra McCarty, Pacific Coast Vaulters (6.972)
5. Shannon Hoke, Tambourine Vaulters (6.965)

Silver Men
1. Gabe Aniello, Devonwood (6.242)
2. Kristian Roberts, Half Moon Bay Vaulters (6.185)

Bronze Women
1. Tasha Thorner, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club (6.888)
2. Grace Koz, Creekside Vaulters (6.757)
3. Mikalah Bowman, Golden Gate Vaulters (6.723)
4. Stacey Burnett, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club (6.710)
5. Merina Rainville, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club (6.536)

Bronze Men
1. Joey Gadd, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club (5.995)
2. Colton Palmer, Half Moon Bay Vaulters (5.799)
3. Kyle Marchini, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club (5.792)

Copper Women
1. Tessa Divita, Woodside Vaulters (6.085)
2. Amanda Thomas, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club (6.011)
3. McKenna Slack, Warm Beach Vaulters (5.972)
4. Aureila Carrillo, Warm Beach Vaulters (5.838)
5. Shelby Janes, Warm Beach Vaulters (5.816)

Copper Men
1. Kaleb Patterson, Warm Beach Vaulters (5.246)

Trot Women
1. Emily Rose, Brookside Vaulters (5.733)
2. Michele Guo, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club (5.652)
3. Abigail Duffy, Gold Rush Vaulters (5.527)
4. Ariel Bohner, Mt. Tabor Vaulters (5.516)
5. Dena Madden, Mile High Vaulters (5.416)

Trot Men
1. Nicholas Fujii, Tambourine Vaulters (5.623)
2. Chase Jones, Elkhorn Vaulters (5.363)
3. Daniel Becker, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club (4.980)
4. Bernardo DeLaPazcomacho, Elkhorn Vaulters (4.825)
5. Solomon Cave, Albuquerque Vaulters (4.824)

Overall Gold Men
1 Kenny Geilser Mt Eden Vaulting Club 7.501

Overall Gold Women

1 Mary McCormick Mt. Eden Vaulting Club 8.383
2 Ali Divita Woodside Vaulters 8.225
3 Annalise Van Vranken Shooting Stars Vaulting Club 8.168
4 Katharine Wick Woodside Vaulters 8.041
5 Shannyn Poer Woodside 7.923

Overall Silver Men
1 Clay Thomas Balance 6.447
2 Gregory Helm Great Falls 6.216
3 Colton Palmer Half Moon Bay 6.216

Overall Silver Women

1 Kimberley Barnes Warmbeach Vaulters 7.112
2 Tasha Thorner Mt Eden 7.106
3 Annie Young Shae Rose Vaulters 7.092
4 Anna Erickson Warmbeach Vaulters 7.090
5 Stephanie Harris Image 7.036

Overall Bronze Men

1 Kalib Patterson Warm Beach Vautlers 5.217
2 Malik Finney CedarLodge 4.648

Overall Bronze Women

1 Haley Hanson Albuquerque Vaulters 6.603
2 Rebecca Herrera Valley View 6.586
3 Leah Coe Golden Gate 6.541
4 Grace Robinson Pacific Coast 6.487
5 Katrina Nibbi Woodside Vaulters 6.458

Overall Copper Men

1 Neal Iversen Flying Star 5.710
2 Ian Fromm Valley View 5.519
3 Geoffrey Woolson Valley View 5.363
4 Mathew Shubert Del Sol 5.310
5 Alex Thomas Topaz Vaulters 5.238

Overall Copper Women

1 Miranda Marcantuno Vaulting Visions 6.322
2 Rachel Herrara Valley View Vaulters 6.213
3 Kiernan Hull Ecco Ridge 6.087
4 Anna Thomas Balance Vaulters 5.829
5 Julia Robinson Piedmont 5.814

Overall Trot Men

1 Nicholas Cox Riding Acadamy 5.624
2 Luke Overton Warm Beach 5.343
3 Logan Arnold Falconwood Vaulters 5.117

Overall Trot Women

1 Karen Taylor Topaz Vaulters 6.317
2 Camille Birch Cascade 5.862
3 Katherine Salisbury Woodside 5.828
4 Chaselyn Hanson Albuquerque 5.811
5 Kalli Roberts Warm Beach 5.809

GOLD WOMEN
1. Mary McCormick, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club – 8.710
2. Alicen Divita, Woodside Vaulters – 8.435
3. Megan Benjamin, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club – 8.336
4. Elizabeth Ioannou, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club – 8.212
5. Katharine Wick, Woodside Vaulters – 8.127

GOLD MEN
1. Devon C Maitozo, FACE – 8.325
2. Kenny Geisler, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club – 7.400
3. Kristian Roberts, Half Moon Bay Vaulters – 7.230
4. Patrick Stevens, Woodside Vaulters – 7.099
5. Eric Garcia, Tambourine Vaulters – 6.600

SILVER WOMEN
1. Kelly Moore, Golden Gate Vaulters – 7.230
2. Karly Frankel-Newman, FACE – 7.013
3. Annie Young, Shea-Rose Vaulters – 6.936
4. Kyra McCarty, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club – 6.912
5. Kathryn Jaggers, Woodside Vaulters – 6.859

SILVER MEN
1. George Joseph Gadd, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club – 6.449
2. Colton Palmer, Half Moon Bay Vaulters – 6.429
3. Kaleb Patterson, Warm Beach Vaulters – 5.698

BRONZE WOMEN
1. Grace Robinson, Pacific Coast Vaulters – 6.660
2. Regina Thompson, Mountain Wind – 6.512
3. Adria Revell, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club – 6.262
4. Rachel Herrera, Valley View Vaulters – 6.186

BRONZE MEN
1. Matthew Shubert, Vaulters Del Sol – 5.913
2. Mark Vernacchia, Warm Beach Vaulters – 5.797
3. Neal Iversen, Ecco Ridge Vaulters – 5.790
4. Geoffrey Woolson, Valley View Vaulters – 5.436
5. Ian Fraim, Valley View Vaulters – 5.151

COPPER WOMEN
1. Hadessah Rynning, Warm Beach Vaulters – 6.145
2. Kalli Roberts, Warm Beach Vaulters – 6.102
3. Lauren Horton, The Riding Academy – 6.071
4. Portia Jeronimo, Ecco Ridge Vaulters – 6.062
5. Rachel Olinick, Shea-Rose Vaulters – 5.977

COPPER MEN
1. Nicholas Cox, The Riding Academy – 5.786
2. Nicholas Fujii, Tambourine Vaulters – 5.691
3. Luke Overton, Warm Beach – 5.333
4. Kyle Gehring, Vaulting Visions – 5.188
5. Adrian Lee, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club – 5.113

TROT WOMEN
1. Camille Birch, Warm Beach Vaulters – 6.141
2. Katherine Salisbury, Woodside Vaulters – 6.107
3. Danielle Lindstrom, Warm Beach Vaulters – 5.948
4. Hana Mason, Mile-High Vaulters – 5.928
5. Rowan Bender, Above and Beyond Vaulters – 5.921

TROT MEN
1. Jonathon Hamilton, Southern Stars – 5.771
2. Erich Rohrer, Silver Moon Vaulters – 5.415
3. Peter Senn, Root Farm Vaulters – 4.950

GOLD WOMEN
1. Mary McCormick, Mt. Eden – 8.482
2. Katharine Wick, Woodside – 8.258
3. Nicole Czyzewski, Golden Gate – 7.977
4. Emily Hogye, FACE – 7.961
5. Mary Garrett, FACE – 7.929

GOLD MEN
1. Patrick Stevens, Woodside – 7.244
2. George Joseph Gadd, Mt. Eden – 6.636

SILVER WOMEN
1. Tessa Divita, Woodside – 7.159
2. Leah Coe, Golden Gate – 7.015
3. Stephanie Harris, Image Vaulters – 6.891
4. Alyssa Bonora, Woodside – 6.848
5. Katrina Nibbi, Woodside – 6.793

SILVER MEN
1. Malik Finney, Cedar Lodge – 6.525
2. Neal Iversen – 5.995
3. Kaleb Patterson, Warm Beach – 5.922

BRONZE WOMEN
1. Ruby Robinson, Pacific Coast – 6.567
2. Hadessah Rynning, Warm Beach – 6.436
3. Mackenzie Thurman, Mt. Eden – 6.406
4. Michelle Guo, Mt. Eden – 6.395
5. Kalli Roberts, Warm Beach – 6.305

BRONZE MEN
1. Nicholas Cox, Diamond Bar Country Vaulters – 5.892
2. Geoffrey Woolson, Valley View – 5.88
3. Peter Matsumoto, Valley View – 5.467
4. Luke Overton, Warm Beach – 5.209

COPPER WOMEN
1. Juliette Cimetiere, Beau Soleil – 6.702
2. Katherine Salisbury, Woodside – 6.45
3. Allison Justus, Cascade Vaulters – 6.216
4. Rachel Polati, Woodside – 6.204
5. Bohdi Hall, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club – 6.202

COPPER MEN
1. Jonathan Baird, Technique Equestrian – 5.713
2. Lance Brown, Technique – 5.474
3. Micah Hawk-Lowenstein, Albuquerque – 5.47
4. Erich Rohrer, Silver Moon – 5.466
5. Jade Wentland, JT Ranch – 5.356
6. Andrew Velazquez, Vaulters Del Sol – 4.509

TROT WOMEN
1. Megan Sanfacon, Topaz – 5.943
2. Sydney Morgan, Blue Star Vaulters – 5.86
3. Courtney Cavinaw, Warm Beach – 5.85
4. Mitra Pezeshki, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club – 5.804
5. Jillian Hadlock, Topaz – 5.792

TROT MEN
1. Peter Senn, Root Farm Vaulters – 5.538
2. Peter Ehrensberger, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club – 5.537
3. Sequoia Thomas, Lazy River – 5.484
4. Lee Hayden, Warm Beach – 5.274
5. Dawson Dotts, MountainWind Vaulters – 4.902

GOLD WOMEN
1. Mary McCormick, Mt. Eden – 8.799
2. Alicen Divita, Woodside – 8.458
3. Katharine Wick, Woodside – 8.440
4. Elizabeth Ioannou, Mt. Eden – 8.298
5. Mary Garrett, Pacific Coast – 8.282

GOLD MEN
1. Gabe Aniello, Woodside – 7.953
2. Patrick Stevens, Woodside – 7.691
3. Kristian Roberts, Half Moon Bay – 7.327
4. George Joseph Gadd, Mt. Eden – 6.997
5. Colton Palmer, Half Moon Bay – 6.680

SILVER WOMEN
1. Alexsandra Schaubhut, Lone Star – 7.143
2. Michelle Guo, Mt. Eden – 7.118
3. Stephanie Harris, Image – 7.112
4. Adria Revell, Mt. Eden – 7.023
5. Ruby Robinson, Pacific Coast – 7.019

SILVER MEN
1. Geoffrey Woolson, Los Angeles – 6.556
2. Gregory Helm, Vaulting Visions – 6.394
3. Kaleb Patterson, Warm Beach – 6.392
4. Malik Finney, Cedar Lodge – 6.370
5. Nicholas Cox, Diamond Bar – 6.312

BRONZE WOMEN
1. Bodhi Hall, Mt. Eden – 6.398
2. Olivia Soter, BrookWood – 6.357
3. Janie Salisbury, Woodside – 6.319
4. Sarah Dunn, Woodside – 6.291
5. Portia Jeronimo, BrookWood – 6.277

BRONZE MEN
1. Jonathan Baird, Technique – 6.120
2. Daniel Janes, Warm Beach – 5.717
3. Luke Overton, Warm Beach – 5.608
4. Erich Rohrer, Silver Moon – 5.456
5. Chad Andrews, Warm Beach – 5.341

COPPER WOMEN
1. Josslyn Tonge, Morning Star – 6.416
2. Caroline Morse, Mt. Eden – 6.216
3. Audrey Kiernan, Woodside – 6.101
3. Mara Coe, Golden Gate – 6.101
4. Mitra Pezeshki, Mt. Eden – 6.099
5. Hannah Allen, Mt. Eden – 6.089

COPPER MEN
1. Zachary Stueck, Mountain Wind – 5.462
2. Dawson Dotts, Mountain Wind – 5.170
3. Zachary Hatfield, Silver Moon – 5.035
4. Peter Senn, Root Farm – 4.429

TROT WOMEN
1. Miki Yang, Woodside – 6.389
2. Tessa Belardi, Mt. Eden – 6.227
3. Claire Schott, Woodside – 6.122
4. Helen Mills-Selch, Blue Star – 6.082
5. Eleanor Bannerman, Vaulting Visions – 6.073

TROT MEN
1. Peter Ehrensberger, Mt. Eden – 5.534
2. Alec Rodriguez-Stangle, Woodside – 5.425

GOLD WOMEN
1. Elizabeth Ioannou, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club – 8.443
2. Mary McCormick, Pacific Coast Vaulters – 8.207
3. Emily Hogye, Woodside Vaulters – 8.098
4. Mary Garrett, Pacific Coast Vaulters – 7.983
5. Nicole England-Czyzewski, Golden Gate Vaulters – 7.925

GOLD MEN

1. Eric Garcia, Tambourine Vaulters – 6.804

SILVER WOMEN

1. Siddartha Kreaden, Woodside Vaulters – 7.249
2. Portia Jeronimo, BrookWood Vaulters – 7.11
3. Hadessah Rynning, Warm Beach Vaulters – 7.105
4. Samantha Fehr, Above and Beyond Vaulters – 7.071
5. Julia Robinson, Piedmont Vaulting Club – 6.979

SILVER MEN
1. Kaleb Patterson, Warm Beach Vaulters – 6.807
2. Matthew Shubert, Vaulters Del Sol – 6.633
3. Nicholas Cox, Diamond Bar Vaulters – 6.497
4. Greg Helm, Vaulting Visions – 6.024
5. Erich Rohrer, Silver Moon Vaulters – 5.864

BRONZE WOMEN

1. Kristen Kuhn, Woodside Vaulters – 6.465
2. Audrey Kiernan, Woodside Vaulters – 6.394
3. Cosma Davis, BrookWood Vaulters – 6.375
4. Rachel Cathro, Cascade Vaulters – 6.37
5. Josslyn Tonge, Morning Star Vaulters – 6.343

BRONZE MEN

1. Daniel Janes, Warm Beach Vaulters – 6.43
2. Luke Overton, Warm Beach Vaulters – 6.221
3. Chad Andrews, Warm Beach Vaulters – 5.992
4. Zachary Stueck, Mountain Wind Vaulters – 5.034
5. Jade Wentland, JT Ranch Vaulters – 4.888

COPPER WOMEN

1. Maya Lawliss, BrookWood Vaulters – 6.473
2. Haley Smith, Golden Gate Vaulters – 6.264
3. Haley Brant, The Riding Academy – 6.232
4. Miki Yang, Woodside Vaulters – 6.2
5. Samantha Welch, Woodside Vaulters – 6.189

COPPER MEN

1. Burton ”jace’ Brooks, Technique Equestrian Vaulting Club – 5.832
2. Dawson Dotts, Mountain Wind Vaulters – 5.308
3. Gabriel Carlson, A Vaulting Connection – 4.952
4. Peter Senn, Root Farm Vaulters – 4.859

TROT WOMEN

1. Izzy Pioli, Above and Beyond Vaulters – 6.425
2. Helen Mills-Selch, Blue Star Vaulters – 6.41
3. Eleanor Bannerman, Vaulting Visions – 6.253
4. Cassandra Mauro, Steel City Vaulters – 6.224
5. Leah Tintinger, Warm Beach Vaulters – 6.177

TROT MEN

1. Ari Sanders, Technique Equestrian Vaulting Club – 5.751
2. Jim Roedel, Mile-High Vaulters – 5.663
3. Stefano Corno, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club – 5.346
4. John Pontius, Complete Equestrian Vaulters – 5.201
5. Seth Rouhier, JT Ranch Vaulters – 4.573

GOLD WOMEN
1. Mary McCormick, Pacific Coast Vaulters – 8.557
2. Mary Garrett, Pacific Coast Vaulters – 8.271
3. Elizabeth Ioannou, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club – 8.141
4. Alicen Divita, Woodside Vaulters – 8.086
5. Tessa Jane Divita, Woodside Vaulters – 7.712

GOLD MEN
1. Kristian Roberts, Pacific Coast Vaulters – 7.556
2. Patrick Aaron Stevens, Woodside Vaulters – 7.382
3. Colton Palmer, Half Moon Bay Vaulters – 7.057
4. Geoffrey Woolson, Los Angeles Equestrian Vaulting Club – 6.883
5. Kaleb Patterson, Warm Beach Vaulters – 6.818

SILVER WOMEN
1. Samantha Fehr, Above and Beyond Vaulters – 7.109
2. Rachel Polati, Woodside Vaulters – 7.079
3. Olivia Soter, BrookWood Vaulters – 6.961
4. Hana Mason, Golden Gate Vaulters – 6.948
5. Janie Salisbury, Woodside Vaulters – 6.941

SILVER MEN
1. Luke Overton, Warm Beach Vaulters – 6.516
2. Nicholas Cox, Diamond Bar Vaulters – 6.446
3. Matthew Shubert, Vaulters Del Sol – 6.423
4. Erich Rohrer, Silver Moon Vaulters – 6.170
5. Jonathon Hamilton, Volunteer Vaulting – 5.840

BRONZE WOMEN
1. Carlee Heger, Mile-High Vaulters – 6.697
2. Cosma Davis, BrookWood Vaulters – 6.614
3. Mara Coe, Golden Gate Vaulters – 6.503
4. Ana Schult, Golden Gate Vaulters – 6.498
5. Haley Smith, Golden Gate Vaulters – 6.476

BRONZE MEN
1. Jace Brooks, Technique Equestrian Vaulting Club – 5.741
2. Gabriel Carlson, A Vaulting Connectionn /Therapeutic Horse Connection – 3.958

COPPER WOMEN
1. Kara Crowley, Los Angeles Equestrian Vaulting Club – 6.593
2. Bianca Herres, Above and Beyond Vaulters – 6.371
3. Haley Brant, The Riding Academy – 6.344
4. Izzy Pioli, Above and Beyond Vaulters – 6.184
5. Leah Tintinger, Warm Beach Vaulters – 6.154

COPPER MEN
1. Jim Roedel, Mile-High Vaulters – 5.858
2. Peter Ehrensberger, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club – 5.510
3. Ari Sanders, Oak Hills Vaulters – 5.243
4. Peter Senn, A Vaulting Connectionn /Therapeutic Horse Connection – 5.227 (tie)
4. Cameron Cormack, Morning Star Vaulters – 5.227 (tie)
5. Stefano Corno, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club – 5.209

TROT WOMEN
1. Kayla Cabanting, Diamond Bar Vaulters – 6.352
2. Abigail Hunter, Redwing Vaulters – 6.308
3. Lauren Hubbell, Surf City Vaulters – 6.206
4. Nicole Doty, The Riding Academy – 6.136
5. Cameron Brown, Surf City Vaulters – 6.103

TROT MEN
1. Paul Mills-Selch, Triangle Equestrian Vaulting – 5.758
2. Charles Smith, EVX Vaulting Club – 5.720
3. Colton Worrell, Mt. Rainier Vaulters – 5.470
4. Gabriel Miles Sanders, Oak Hills Vaulters – 5.010

GOLD WOMEN

1. Mary McCormick, Pacific Coast Vaulters – 8.184
2. Anna Erickson, Warm Beach Vaulters – 7.073
3. Kristen Kuhn, Woodside Vaulters – 6.97
4. Emily Rose, Pacific Coast Vaulters – 6.671
5. Rachael Herrera, Los Angeles Equestrian Vaulting Club – 6.511

GOLD MEN
1. Kristian Roberts, Pacific Coast Vaulters – 7.528

SILVER WOMEN
1. Carlee Heger, Mile-High Vaulters – 7.086
2. Rachel Cathro, Cascade Vaulters – 6.888
3. Haley Smith, Mile-High Vaulters – 6.836
4. Janie Salisbury, Woodside Vaulters – 6.812
5. Audrey E. Kiernan, Woodside Vaulters – 6.596

SILVER MEN
1. Matthew Shubert, Vaulters Del Sol – 6.577
2. Jonathan Baird, Technique Equestrian Vaulting Club – 6.254
3. Gregory Helm, Vaulting Visions – 5.806

BRONZE WOMEN
1. Izzy Pioli, Above and Beyond Vaulters – 6.461
2. Haley Brant, Vaulters Del Sol – 6.392
3. Alyssa Stoddard, Technique Equestrian Vaulting Club – 6.353
3. Bianca Herres, Above and Beyond Vaulters – 6.353
4. Kellie Cobb, Redwing Vaulters – 6.324
5. Cassandra Mauro, Steel City Vaulters – 6.294

BRONZE MEN
1. Jace Brooks, Technique Equestrian Vaulting Club – 6.36
2. Jim Roedel, Mile-High Vaulters – 6.116
3. Amanuhel Arreguin, Encore Equestrian Vaulters – 5.659
4. John Pontius, Diamond Bar Vaulters – 5.646
5. Andres Castillo, Diamond Bar Vaulters – 5.559

COPPER WOMEN
1. Lianne Quek, Lone Star Vaulters – 6.788
2. Nicole Doty, Los Angeles Equestrian Vaulting Club – 6.691
3. Melanie Ford, Mile-High Vaulters – 6.367
4. Stephanie Gee, Woodside Vaulters – 6.333
5. Kayla Cabanting, Diamond Bar Vaulters – 6.238

COPPER MEN
1. Tristan G Martin, Woodside Vaulters – 6.056
2. Charles Smith, EVX Vaulting Club – 5.812
3. Cameron Cormack, Morning Star Vaulters – 5.299
4. Gabriel Carlson, A Vaulting Connection – 5.276
5. Stefano Corno, Mt. Eden Vaulting Club – 5.209

TROT WOMEN
1. Hallie Dudley, Hope Reins Vaulters – 6.433
2. Charlotte Brown, Triangle Equestrian Vaulting – 6.306
3. Kristen Hayenga, Redwing Vaulters – 6.217
4. Alexa Brown, Above and Beyond Vaulters – 6.182
5. Moira Hampton, Mile-High Vaulters – 6.154

TROT MEN
1. Marshall Collins, Complete Equestrian Vaulters – 5.539
2. Joseph Espindola, Vaulters Del Sol – 5.389
3. John Shimmick, Woodside Vaulters – 5.293
4. Frank Arreguin, Encore Equestrain Vaulters – 5.232

This information is missing. If you have the official list, please contact the webmaster.

This information is missing. If you have the official list, please contact the webmaster.

This information is missing. If you have the official list, please contact the webmaster.

This information is missing. If you have the official list, please contact the webmaster.

This information is missing. If you have the official list, please contact the webmaster.

This information is missing. If you have the official list, please contact the webmaster.